Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży
Finały Pucharu im. Kazimierza Deyny
02-08.07.2017
Płock
Regulamin -> pobierz
Grupa A
L.p. | Nazwa drużyny | Punkty | Bramki |
1 | MAZOWIECKI ZPN | 09 | 11-02 |
2 | DOLNOŚLĄSKI ZPN | 06 | 09-05 |
3 | POMORSKI ZPN | 03 | 03-08 |
4 | PODKARPACKI ZPN | 00 | 02-10 |
Grupa B
L.p. | Nazwa drużyny | Punkty | Bramki |
1 | MAŁOPOLSKI ZPN | 06 | 05-04 |
2 | PODLASKI ZPN | 06 | 05-04 |
3 | ŚLĄSKI ZPN | 04 | 06-05 |
4 | WIELKOPOLSKI ZPN | 01 | 02-05 |
poniedziałek 03.07.2017 r.
mecz | wyniki | ||
g. 10:30/Drobin | MAZOWIECKI ZPN Łukasz Zjawiński -26′, 34′, 69’k, 77k |
– PODKARPACKI ZPN …– Karol Dziopak -37′ |
4:1 |
g. 15:30/Drobin | PODLASKI ZPN Mateusz Gdowik -14′ |
– MAŁOPOLSKI ZPN ..-– Remigiusz Biernat -20′, 59′ ..-– Dawid Szot -37′ |
1:3 |
g. 10:30/Staroźreby… | POMORSKI ZPN Mateusz Żukowski -20′ |
– DOLNOŚLĄSKI ZPN …– Damian Kasprzak -48′ …– Błażej Czubak -59′ …– Borys Borowiec -72′ …– Kacper Szaflarski -77’sam |
1:4 |
g. 15:30/Staroźreby | WIELKOPOLSKI ZPN Szymon Czyż -29′ Jakub Białczyk -58’k |
– ŚLĄSKI ZPN .. – Szymon Bielusiak -23′ .. – Mateusz Bogusz -43′ |
2:2 (k 8:7) |
wtorek 04.07.2017 r.
mecz | wyniki | ||
g. 10:30/Drobin | PODKARPACKI ZPN | – DOLNOŚLĄSKI ZPN …– Kacper Nowak -8′ …– Kacper Laskowski -31′, 48′ …– Bartosz Białek -62′ |
0:4 |
g. 15:30/Drobin | MAŁOPOLSKI ZPN Kamil Kowalczyk -37′ |
– ŚLĄSKI ZPN …– Daniel Iwanek -18′ …– Jakub Rudek -46′ …– Mateusz Bogusz -54′ |
1:3 |
g. 10:30/Staroźreby… | MAZOWIECKI ZPN Łukasz Zjawiński -14′ Maciej Rosołek -43′ Jóźwiak Piotr -60′ |
– POMORSKI ZPN | 3:0 |
g. 15:30/Staroźreby | PODLASKI ZPN Bartosz Bida -52′ Bartosz Bayer -72′ |
– WIELKOPOLSKI ZPN
|
2:0 |
czwartek 06.07.2017 r.
mecz | wyniki | ||
g. 10:30/Drobin | POMORSKI ZPN Jan Kopania -26′ Mateusz Żukowski -29′ |
– PODKARPACKI ZPN …– Karol Knap -48 |
2:1 |
g. 10:30/Staroźreby.. . |
DOLNOŚLĄSKI ZPN Bartosz Białek -37′ |
– MAZOWIECKI ZPN …– Łukasz Zjawiński -7′,45’k …– Maciej Rosołek-14′ …– Filip Prochowski-82′ |
1:4 |
g. 15:30/Drobin | WIELKOPOLSKI ZPN
|
– MAŁOPOLSKI ZPN ..-Remigiusz Biernat -14′ |
0:1 |
g. 15:30/Staroźreby | ŚLĄSKI ZPN Mateusz Bogusz -59’k |
– PODLASKI ZPN ..-Bartosz Bida -60’k ..-Kamil Sakowicz -81′ |
1:2 |
sobota 08.07.2017 r.
mecz o III miejsce | wyniki | ||
g. 10:00/Płock / Stadion Miejski.. | DOLNOŚLĄSKI ZPN | – PODLASKI ZPN | 2:4 |
Damian Kasprzak
|
..-Mikołaj Nawrocki ..-Bartosz Bida ..-Mateusz Gdowik ..-Eryk Matus |
sobota 08.07.2017 r.
mecz o I miejsce | wyniki | ||
g. 12:30/Płock / Wisła Płock.. | MAZOWIECKI ZPN | – MAŁOPOLSKI ZPN | 3:1 |
Konrad Matuszewski Filip Prochowski Konrad Matuszewski |
..-Konrad Gruszkowski |